Login

You are not currently logged in.








» Register
» Lost your Password?

Maritime, Goods and Handling Colleges

Maritime College

Holders Deputies
Compagnie des Courtiers Interprètes Conducteurs de navires
Interpreting Brokers and Ship Conductors Company
_anonyme_60x84M. Jean-Philippe TACONET
HUMANN & TACONET
_anonyme_60x84M. Xavier HUMANN
HUMANN & TACONET
Groupement Havrais des Armateurs et Agents Maritimes
Consortium of Le Havre Shipowners

M. DEHAISM. Matthieu DEHAIS
UMEP Vice-President
COSCON

c_collot-parison_60x84Mme Carole COLLOT-PARISON
HAMBURG SUD
_anonyme_60x84M. François FRIBOULET
CMA CGM
_anonyme_60x84M. Bruno SCARDIGLI
INCHCAPE SHIPPING SERVICES
jm_peltier_60x84M. Jean-Marc PELTIER
WORMS S.M.
LUDOVIC BURAYM. Ludovic BURAY
K LINE FRANCE S.A.
L. DELAUNAYM. Ludovic DELAUNAY
HYUNDAI MERCHANT MARINE
_anonyme_60x84M. Benoît DOUILLET

E. BOHECM. Emmanuel BOHEC
MARFRET
_anonyme_60x84M. Emmanuel COME
MOL EUROPE BV
L. PERROUELLEM. Ludovic PERROUELLE
LAMANAGE DES PORTS DU HAVRE-ANTIFER (LPHA)

_anonyme_60x84M. Bruno GELLERAT
K LINE FRANCE S.A.

_anonyme_60x84M. Jacques BARRA
MEDITERRANEAN SHIPPING COMPANY (MSC)
_anonyme_60x84M. Martial BIENVENU
Shipping Agency Service (S.A.S.)
???????????????????????????????M. Charles BOUTRY
CIE REMORQUAGE BOLUDA
D. GIBOUDEAUM. David GIBOUDEAU
GRIMALDI ACL
G. LANFRANCHIM. Gilles LANFRANCHI
SYNDICAT DU PILOTAGE DU HAVRE-FECAMP
_anonyme_60x84M. Hugues HACHARD
SEA INVEST SHIPPING AGENCY

 

Goods College

Holders Deputies
Syndicat des Transitaires et des Commissionnaires en Douane du Havre et de la Région
Le Havre/Region Syndicate of Freight Forwarders and Customs Brokers
_anonyme_60x84M. Laurent FOLOPPE
BOLLORE LOGISTICS
S. ROSSIGNOLM. Stéphan ROSSIGNOL
IFB
_anonyme_60x84M. Alain DIOME
GEPIFEC
_anonyme_60x84M. Marc GREGOROVICZ
FMI OUEST
b_vitali_60x84M. Bruno VITALI
CHALLENGE INTERNATIONAL
_anonyme_60x84M. Pascal HERRY
BRADFORD EGETRA
_anonyme_60x84M. Irwin LEFEBVRE
GEFCO OVS CORPORATE
p_guian_60x84M. Philippe GUIAN
GUIAN
_anonyme_60x84M. Laurent COCHARD
DHL
Julien DERUDDER2M. Julien DERUDDER
DERUDDER

jl_leyondre_60x84M. Jean-Louis LE YONDRE
RECEVEURS DE CAFES

D. FOHETM. Denis FOHET
FAUVEDER

m_segain_60x84M. Michel SEGAIN
UMEP President
TRANSIT MEAL
F. LEMONNIERM. Franck LEMONNIER
UMEP Secretary
NL OVERSEAS SEED TRANSIT

p_maletras_60x84M. Patrick MALETRAS
TRAMAR

G. THIEULLENM. Georges THIEULLEN
PRELOTRANS

b_vatinel_60x84M. Brice VATINEL
MAISON GEORGES VATINEL

_anonyme_60x84M. Franck SOULE
HERFURTH

_anonyme_60x84M. Gilles LEFAUX
LPO SOGENA
_anonyme_60x84M. Bruno LAFON
TGD CONSOLIDATIONS

 

Handling College

Holders Deputies
Groupement des Employeurs de Main-d’œuvre
Consortium of Companies employing Labor force
c_detinguy_60x84M. Christian de TINGUY
TERMINAUX DE NORMANDIE
_anonyme_60x84M. Didier SAINT MARTIN
MAISON ROUSSEL
F. GUERINM. François GUERIN
UMEP Vice President
TERMINAUX DE NORMANDIE
d_chapsal_60x84M. Didier CHAPSAL
TERMINAUX DE NORMANDIE
p_sax_60x84M. Paul SAX
TERMINAUX DE NORMANDIE
a_vercier_60x84M. Antoine VERCIER
TERMINAUX DE NORMANDIE
jy_franco_60x84M. Jean-Yves FRANCO
TERMINAUX DE NORMANDIE
_anonyme_60x84M. Olivier TRIGAN
TERMINAUX DE NORMANDIE
_anonyme_60x84M. Roger CAVELIER
CIE NOUVELLE DE MANUTENTION PORTUAIRE
_anonyme_60x84M. François VERDIER
CIE NOUVELLE DE MANUTENTION PORTUAIRE
_anonyme_60x84M. Damien CAVELIER
CIE NOUVELLE DE MANUTENTION PORTUAIRE
_anonyme_60x84M. Didier MICHAUX
CIE NOUVELLE DE MANUTENTION PORTUAIRE
_anonyme_60x84M. Joaquim RISSETTO
SHGT
_anonyme_60x84M. Guillaume BLANCHARD
TRANSMANUTENTION
L. JONQUIERE2M. Louis JONQUIERE
GENERALE DE MANUTENTION PORTUAIRE

F. LEBRETON2M. François LEBRETON
GENERALE DE MANUTENTION PORTUAIRE

_anonyme_60x84M. Frédéric THOUMYRE
GENERALE DE MANUTENTION PORTUAIRE
_anonyme_60x84M. Georges DENISE
GENERALE DE MANUTENTION PORTUAIRE
Ch. VAN DE CASTEELE2M. Christophe VANDECASTEELE
UMEP Treasurer
GENERALE DE MANUTENTION PORTUAIRE
_anonyme_60x84M. Christian GRANDSERRE
GENERALE DE MANUTENTION PORTUAIRE